Grade

NINTH GRADE

B honor roll:

Jenevieve Blake

Jonathan Evenson

Alyssa Fredrickson

Alexia French

Mason Getz

Annye Gonzalez

William Hagel

Katrina Hansen

Alec Hatlestad

Megan Hausladen

Brady Jensen

Brayden Johnson

Mallory Johnson

Ashlee Koelln

Tori Kosters

Riley Krenik

Esther Kuenzi

Bryce Maki

Riley Melcher

Conner Nelson

Adriana Nelson-Rhoda

Cesar Ortiz

Logan Paehlke

Ellie Petersen

Corina Powell

Nathan Rannow

Anthony Spiess

Ellie Streich

Brynn Swift

Noah Tague

Erin Tews

Megan Theisen

Devon Verhasselt

Nicholas Walser

Destiny Wildey

Cum laude:

Kaylea Asche

Kylee Beilke

Devon Bode

Elsie Broersma

Isabella Conn

Tysen Crims

Haleigh Damlow

Nevaeh Dolsen

Aaron Elliott

Cole Forcier

Kiana Gibson

Riley Gill

Kaitlyn Gutz

Marie Heller

Bryan Herrera Acevedo

Jack Horton

Yulianna Huerta

Carson Hutton

Kaitlan Ives

Justin Jaeger

Makenzie Jenneke

Charles Jenum

Hadyn Kellen

Grant Ketcher

Hannah Kruse

Chasten Maher

Leif Markquart

Molly Meyer

Montanna Newcombe

Hunter Paehlke

Tylee Plombon

Yumonyenne Redd

Tate Renning

Samuel Rensch

Nicholas Riewer

Alexis Rowley

Cade Salmela

Paige Schmidt

Jacob Schochenmaier

Logan Stadtlander

Ainsley Thode

Emmaline Thomas

Cameron Wagner

Parker Wiggert

Cody Willhite

Jill Yearling

Keira Young

Magna cum laude:

Ella Alsleben

Emma Anderson

Riley Borka

Addison Borka

Kasidy Brecht

Brianna Brousseau

Morgan Dean

Maxten Einck

Hailey Farrell

Jena Fortun

Tyler Grutt

Carson Guggisberg

Alana Hagen

Grace Hanson

Charles Hartman

Madyson Heller

Justin Henke

Nolan Hoff

Gavin Hutchins

Theodore Kadlec

Chevelle Karg

Rowan Kilian

Kylie Knodel

Brady Knorr

Isabelle Knutson

Allyson Kopesky

Conner Krumrie

Caleb Lauinger

Kylie Lindersmith

Elisabeth McRaith

Jaiden Mezera

Jasmyn Moore

Grace Ortloff

Morgan Peck

Mitchell Piehl

Miranda Piehl

Nolan Prokosch

Wyatt Reece

Alia Rieger

Lily Schimmel

Emma Schwartz

Alyssa Stamer

Kyla Struck

Montana Swaja

Hope Taylor

Callie Vacek

Benjamin Wehseler

Trey Wittman

10TH GRADE

B honor roll:

Hadley Achman

Benton Albers

Sarah Bassler

Simon Broersma

Quin Busse

Elisabeth Carlo

Maggie Eckhart

Justin Frick

Macy Guler

Alsaycia Hahn

Tristan Hoppe

Ximena Johnson

Marissa Kalenberg

Kendallyn Kalenberg

Aviana Kasal

Dakota Kent

Hyun Kim

Karissa Korson

Natalie Kunkel

Zachary Kuseske

Austin Lang

Hailey Messmer

Toby Mohs

Cole Nelson

Ashley Nelson

Kyle Oestreich

Anthony Olson

Avarie Petersen

Jordan Schmidt

Micah Schmitz

Jackson Schweikert

Timothy Volkov

Jordan Westphal

Ashley White

Cum laude:

Avery Alderink

Riley Anderson

Brandon Bettenhausen

Elise Bock

Landon Butler

Madison Carrigan

Grayson Christie

Myca Clark

Cathrin Ehren

Matthew Ellis

Maison Ellis

Aiden Erickson

Branden Evenson

Cole Gartner

Lindsey Gillman

Ty Glaser

Austin Hagen

Faith Hall

Alec Hansen

Marlee Harlander

Wayne Heller

Lillian Kasper

Samuel Lansink

Ashley Locy

Billy Marquardt

Tristin Nelsen

Madalyn Nordman

Chloe Peterson

Elise Plath

Megan Radunz-Nelson

Sabrina Schofield

Jason Slepica

Tanner Sperl

Nicholas Sponsel

Hannah Stuewe

Tyler Szymanski

Michael Tankersley

Allison Wright

Aidan Young

Anthony Zeuli

Magna cum laude:

Caitlyn Atkinson

Abigail Bairey

Morgan Becker

Grace Borka

Aubrey Brunkhorst

Anna Byron

Elizabeth Campbell

Cassidy Caya

Michael Christensen

Alexandria Eischens

Branna Ewing

Aaliyah Flores

Aaron Fredricks

Paige Fredrickson

Kaylee Hansch

Jillian Heilman

Jerome Hilgemann

Alyssa Johnson

Jordan Klinker

Emily Lenarz

Megan Lipke

Cameron Longie

Alia Muellerleile

Javan Olmscheid

Andrew Peller

Leah Pollmann

Cole Rahne

Audrey Roen

McKenna Rosenau

Daniel Scheele

Estella Schwartz

Audrey Seifert

Alexander Staples

Isaac Starke

Paige Telecky

Marisa Uecker

Mikayla Witte

Luke Wollan

Parker Wortz

Summa cum laude:

Julia Bryant

Joseph Croatt

Amelie Fumagalli

Hannah Ladwig

Cecilia Schmitz

11TH GRADE

B honor roll:

Halii Beilke

Haley Conn

Gracie Dodge

Connor Drahos

Morgan Ellis

Lucas Fairbanks

Kacie Gores

Caitlin Hartsuiker

Jariden Hawkins

Joseph Hruby

Niklas Johnson

Austin Jozwick

Rachel Kieser

Benjamin Kuenzi

Cody Kurth

Camille Matheny

Alex Nelson

Leyton Petersen

Tucker Rath

Benjamin Riewer

Kamia Stoltenberg

Arianna Vos

Gavin Weseloh

Cum laude:

Justin Blackketter

Dylan Borg

Marissa Brunkhorst

Christian Cohrs

Austin Gertgen

Hayden Jensen

Ainslea Jensen

Khiana Knuth

Emily Kuttner

Haley Lade

Kiley Lickfelt

Emily Messner

Allyssa Reid

Tyler Reinarts

Andrew Sandquist

Tyler Schiller

Kayla Schramm

Connor Stadtlander

Magna cum laude:

Benjamin Becker

Mackenzie Binder

Meredith Girard

Victoria Gran

Ashley Hanson

Alex Hantge

Britta Johnson

Rachel Johnson

Kallamae Kellerman

Travis Kruse

Eavan McCormick

Noah Nadeau

Jakob Noll

Emma Olberg

Blake Schmidt

Jake Schumann

Elizabeth Smith

Owen Streich

Sabrina Tracy

Mara Wacker

Summa cum laude:

Katarina Anderson

Ethan Beffert

Bodie Brice

Alaina Burchill

Clara Dobratz

Benjamin Emigh

Sofie Fennell

Ciana Froemming

Alyssa Grutt

Jack Jaeger

Haley Knorr

Alexa Kucera

Jordan Ludowese

Patrick Lyons

Carson Markovic

Ciaran McGraw

Cole Meyer

Emily Pedersen

Mason Primus

Rachel Scheele

Sydney Schmidt

Sarah Skrove

Michaela Stamer

Connor Sturges

Ryan Tollefson

Owen Weisenberger

Kendra White

12TH GRADE

B honor roll:

Ramsi Abdel Aziz

Livia Achman

Jacob Albers

Mia Bombeck

Joseph Caya

Hope Duscher

Trevor Hanson

Lori Healy

Tessa Henry

Logan Hoff

Abegayle Holtz

Caleb Inselmann

John Jennings

Ethan Kaufmann

Daunte Klima

Christian Kurth

DaMar Magee

Miah Nelson

Anton Nunvar

Sabrina Ostermann

Joshua Pate

Ally Pink

Reece Portele

Clancy Prellwitz

Maisie Reiner

Jenna Reiten

Jasmine Schultz

Anna Seefeldt

Alexander Sperl

Abigail Starke

Jaden Struthers

Kalley Wigen

Brandon Yira

Cum laude:

Hallie Bairey

Jenilyn Baune

Eva Cavanaugh

Kali Crooks

Emma Friauf

Seth Grob

MaKenna Hammer

Abbie Hatlestad

Zachary Hindermann

Mariah Hopp

Kalvin Koenig

Karissa Kosek

Caitlin Krzmarzick

Madelyn Maday

Briannah McDaniel

Deaja Munoz

Maxwell Petersen

Hunter Peterson

Nicole Rezac

Marcus Smahel

Magda Solinas

Scarlett Talberg

Faith Taylor

Allison Theisen

Kate Theisen

Mariah Theuringer

Eva Vavreck-Vollmers

Teryn Wilson

Autumn Worden

Alexandria Zeuli

Magna cum laude:

Jordan Anderson

Tate Card

Audrianna Erickson

Madison Fisher

Madison Fortun

Tucker Gifferson

Mitchell Grand

Cassandra Jurgenson

Ethan Luedtke

Andrei Mlinar

Josiah Nelson

Taylor Peck

Elle Petersen

Madalyn Prokosch

Elia Sbalchiero

Levi Schmitz

Jordan Stenzel

Addyson Struck

Bella Thovson

Charles Tramp

Emma Trettin

Elizabeth Wortz

Summa cum laude:

Annika Alsleben

Thomas Bock

Kamryn Brecht

Kaitlin Campbell

Nathan Christensen

Tyler Drey

Lane Glaser

Alexander Hall

Elinor Hauser

Courtney Hedeen

Lucas Hoof

Riley Jenum

Brockton Jordahl

Ashley Kerkvliet

Jacob Lipke

Izabella Maher

Presley Martinson

Maggie Peller

Tyler Rath

Abigail Reiter

Jack Sanders

Calvin Schochenmaier

Zachary Staples

Daniel Van De Steeg

Shawnee Vaughn

John Waller

Jessica Weich

Tony Weispfenning

Recommended for you