Wedding rings

Marriage applications:

Amy Kristina Smith of Lester Prairie to Kasra James Zal of Lester Prairie

Richard Cameron Swenson of Carver to Danica Duke Rosen of Chaska

Mitchell Timothy Rose of McLeod County to Lindsey Jo Miller of Brownton

Brennan Mark Schuette of McLeod County to Nicole Allie Weber of Brownton

Jennifer Marie Koch of McLeod County to James Cole Berczyk of St. Cloud

Katie Lynn Arens of McLeod County to Steven Alan Hopkins of Hutchinson

Colin Andrew Bryan of Glencoe to Elizabeth Marie Thompson of Glencoe

Priscilla Alden Baker of Winsted to William Raymond Stenberg of Winsted

Cody John Wiechman of Glencoe to Megan Kelli Hallett of Glencoe

Kathleen Julia Albers of Winsted to Peter Francis Ladwig of Hutchinson

Sandra Jane Karg of Bloomington to Guillermo Garcia Gomes of Bloomington

Camille Marie Borchardt of Brownton to Joshua Sanchez of Brownton

Tyler James Nelson of Winsted to Kaylin McKensey Hare of Winsted

Jodi Elizabeth Zell of Waconia to Elliott Alexander Petersen of Victoria

Samantha Christine Laumann of Bloomington to Alexander Matthew McHugh of Bloomington

Tyler Robert Olson of Waconia to Rebecca Ann Gregoire of Waconia

Aaron Carl Millerbernd of Winsted to Taylor Ann Scherping of Winsted

Joshua Michael Elke of Jordan to Julia Joy Jarvis of Chanhassen

Tiffany Paige Espinosa of Hutchinson to Justin David Heuer of Hutchinson

Kaleb Edward Fuklerson of Hutchinson to Kassondra Devin Cartie of Hutchinson

Christina Lynn Debner of Hutchinson to Joseph David Sillivent of Hutchinson

Sara Janeen Pealer of Buffalo Lake to Darryl Leon Chaplin of Buffalo Lake

Cassondra Kay Perschau of Glencoe to Cole Daniel Mathews of Glencoe

Jerome Thomas Worm of Watertown to Rita Renee Hoppenrath of Watertown

Emily Marie VonBerge of Glencoe to Casey Matthew Style of Glencoe

Isaac Charles Pirk of Shakopee to Bronte Isabeau Oothoudt of Minneapolis

Lindsey Kay Girtz of Excelsior to Cody Louis Brumbaugh of Excelsior

Caitlin Jo Carlson of Hutchinson to Jacob Alan Schmidt of Hutchinson

Jay Matthew Reading of Hutchinson to Shauna Rae Fitzl of Hutchinson

Madeline Ella Christine Maahs of Hutchinson to Alexander Mark Almich of Hutchinson

Douglas Aaron Wosmek of Glencoe to Amber Lynn Godowns of Glencoe

Madison Marie Schlueter of Glencoe to Justin Gregary Govrik of Glencoe

James Donald Hossalla of Alexandria, Virginia, to Keely Ane Iserman of Alexandria, Virginia

Eric Timothy Blackowiak of Silver Lake to Kayla Nicole Buck of Silver Lake

Jennifer Jo Thorson of Hutchinson to Christopher Gregory Holtz of Hutchinson

Samuel James Ruppert of Detroit Lakes to Kayla Marie Kurtzweg of Detroit Lakes

Michaela Ann Schuft of Green Isle to Dylan Ray Jenkins of Inver Grove Heights

Victoria Ann Hudson of Hutchinson to Roger Jose Montelongo of Hutchinson

Irving Johansson Munoz of Glencoe to Amanda Gisselle Andrade of Glencoe

Alaina Nicole Erickson of Waconia to Jacob Paul White of Waconia

Daniel Delbert Dressler of Mayer to Kara Ann Breska of Mayer

Zachary Ryan Rose of Hutchinson to Elizabeth Rae Wersal of Hutchinson

Lilia Janeth Davis of Hutchinson to Travis Leon Bull of Hutchinson

Lloyd Louis Thurn of Glencoe to Noela Owonyesiga Ishebabi of Glencoe

Cathleen Jo Olson of Brownton to Jon Richard Goebel of Brownton

Amanda Charvelle Palubeskie of Hutchinson to Trace Alexander Seifert of Hutchinson

Sue Marie Alexander of Hutchinson to William John Johnson of Hutchinson

Emily Elizabeth Rogers of Hutchinson to Chad Ryan Anderson of Hutchinson

Jacob Michael Simons of Glencoe to Jozlyn Renee Glander of Glencoe

Alyssa Ann Rassmussen of Lester Prairie to Bryan James Woitas of Lester Prairie

Marriage dissolutions:

Ashley Rose Stolka of Shakopee from Brent Edward Stolka of Lester Prairie

Lisbet Chacon of Glencoe from Isidro Chacon Mendoza of Glencoe

Tanya Marie Olson of Hutchinson from Luke Andrew Olson of Hutchinson

Kayla Marie Degroot of Hutchinson from Justin Jade Degroot of Magnolia

Talitha Joy Thuringer of Hutchinson from Cody Joseph Thuringer of Mankato

Recommended for you