Wedding rings

Marriage applications:

Arianna Amrie Monae Franklin of Winsted to Javen Joseph Shaw of Winsted

Tomasa Gutierrez Medina of Hutchinson to Justin Michael Spicer of Hutchinson

Jeremy Allen Templin of Glencoe to Nadiia Dakych of Glencoe

Kayla Marie Hooser of Waverly to Samuel Curtis Gatz of Winsted

Alec Lee Nelson of Glencoe to Tabitha Jean Misch of Hutchinson

Danielle Nicole Fiecke of Delano to Chad Derim Burmeister of Delano

Isak Robert Preus of Maple Grove to Mikayla Rose Boyer of Oakdale

Miguel Garcia of Lester Prairie to Lisa Lizet Valenzuela of Lester Prairie

Sherlock Stuart Bradshaw of Glencoe to Tasha Grace Larson of Glencoe

Alyssa Miyeko Belsito of Charlotte, North Carolina, to Eric Conant Olson of Charloette, North Carolina

Cory Mansour Klassen of Glencoe to Elizabeth Ann Vejrosta of Glencoe

Kelsey Lynn Buss of Hutchinson to Derek Joseph Kucera of Hutchinson

Gregor Scot Fraser of Hutchinson to Paige Michelle Wiehr of Hutchinson

Tracey Rochelle Vee of Glencoe to Joseph Clarence Kistner of Glencoe

Kayla Leigh Strand of Glencoe to Michell Thomas Keenan of Glencoe

Sonia Marie Montantes of Silver Lake to Jesse Lynn Athey of Silver Lake

Cyra Brielle Carlson of Brownton to Jaden Klark Katzenmeyer of Brownton

Hilario Hector Narvaez Ramirez of Hutchinson to Ebenezer Catalan Rebolledo of Hutchinson

Cory Lambertson of Winsted to Wendy Hoffmann of Winsted

Sheila Louise Murphy of Hutchinson to Scott Joseph Wawrzyniak of Hutchinson

Kelli Mae Rush of Mayer to Gregory Thomas Welle of Dassel

Breanna Lynn Peterson of Dassel to Travis Edwin Welle of Dassel

Rosanna Pawelk of Hutchinson to Colby John Mickolichek of Hutchinson

Caren Lynn Remus of Hutchinson to David Ronald Yurek of Hutchinson

Trevor Ray Burkholder of Hutchinson to Amber Lee Jensen of Hutchinson

Kathrine Kristi Windland of Glencoe to Shane Jonathan Brueggemeier of Winsted

Wade Kenneth Halvorson III of Waconia to Barbara Lou McGowen of Waconia

Emily Beth Amundson of Dassel to Nicholas David Selseth of Cokato

Marriage dissolutions:

Kristine Marie Geurts of Hutchinson from Thomas Michael Geurts of Hutchinson

Kayla Nickolisen of Minneapolis from Yvan Mugabo of Hutchinson

Aphra Bianca Knuth of St. Paul from Robert William Knuth of Norwood Young America

Jacob John Sandgren of St. Michael from Toni Lynn Sandgren of Silver Lake

Morgan Colleen Marshall of Glencoe from Joseph Nile Marshall of Las Vegas, Nevada

Tristan Dean Arioso of Winsted from Emma-Carole Annabelle Arioso of Austin